Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
02
07:00
sön
07:00    
Tipshallen, Växjö
Växjösparken F12 - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
03
15:30
tor
15:30    
Åstorp
Åstorp KVB Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
 
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
Kristianstad Arena, Karlavägen 2 (Hall E)
Kristianstad Arena Cup - Borgeby F06/F13  -      
 
19
14:45
lör
14:45    
Harlösa
Harlösaspelen - Borgeby F05/F14  -      
 
26
08:15
lör
08:15    
Harlösahallen, Harlösa
Harlösaspelen - Borgeby F06/F13  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
14:15
lör
14:15    
Kristianstad
Kristianstad Arena Cup - Borgeby F05/F14  -      
 
09
15:45
lör
15:45    
Svaleboskolan Veberöd
Romelecupen - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb 06/F13  -      
10
09:25
sön
09:25    
Svaleboskolan Veberöd
Romelecupen ev slutspel - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb 06/F13  -      
 
18
08:00
mån
08:00    
Bergahallen, Eslöv
Sportlovscupen - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13/14/15  -      
MARS 2019
 
01
15:45
fre
15:45    
Färsingahallen
Sjöbo - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F14  -      
02
16:15
lör
16:15    
Färsingahallen, Sjöbo
Sjöbo IF - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb - FC Rosengård F14  -      
 
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb - Lunds FF F14  -      
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Smörlyckans IP, Lund
Lunds FF - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13  -      
 
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb - Lunds FF F13  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vanningens IP, Vellinge
Vellinge F14 - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F14  -      
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb - Hyllie IK F14  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dösjöbro IP
Dösjöbro IF - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13  -      
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Höllviken IP
BK Höllviken F14 - Borgeby F14  -      
APRIL 2019
 
05
19:00
fre
19:00    
Kg Killebäckskolan S.Sandby
Södra Sandby F14 - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F14  -      
07
16:15
sön
16:15    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13 - FC Staffanstorp  -      
 
13
10:15
lör
10:15    
KG Kastanjeskolan 9-manna
Spjutstorps IF - Borgeby FK F143  -  1  
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Borgeby IP, Konstgräs
Borgeby FK F13 - Lunds FF vit1  -  0  
 
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Västergårds IP 3, Hbg
Eskilsminne IF blå - Borgeby FK F133  -  1  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Borgeby IP, Konstgräs
Borgeby FK F14 - Furulunds IK2  -  3  
27
14:30
lör
14:30    
Hyllie IP konstgräs
Hyllie IK grön - Borgeby FK F143  -  4  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Borgeby IP, F-plan 9-manna
Borgeby FK F13 - Veberöds AIF1  -  0  
MAJ 2019
 
01
14:30
ons
14:30    
Borgeby IP B-plan 9-manna
Borgeby FK F13 - Furulunds IK0  -  1  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
Borgeby IP B-plan 9-manna
Borgeby FK F14 - Husie IF 10  -  4  
 
13
18:45
mån
18:45    
Pilängsplanen 9-manna
GIF Nike - Borgeby FK F130  -  3  
14
18:30
tis
18:30    
Bäckagårds IP plan 2
Kvarnby IK - Borgeby FK F146  -  1  
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Smörlyckans IP, konstgräs
Lunds FF vit - Borgeby FK F131  -  1  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Borgeby IP B-plan
Borgeby FK F14 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo7  -  1  
 
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kämpavallen A-plan 9-manna
Janstorps AIF - Borgeby FK F142  -  3  
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby FK F13 - Eskilsminne IF blå2  -  1  
 
29
17:00
ons
17:00    
Göteborg - Kviberg
Göteborgs Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
JUNI 2019
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Svalebo
Veberöds AIF - Borgeby FK F131  -  1  
 
12
17:30
ons
17:30    
Linero IP A-plan
Linero IF/Södra Sandby IF - Borgeby FK F145  -  6  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ljungvalla IP A-plan 9-manna
Furulunds IK - Borgeby FK F136  -  1  
 
19
19:15
ons
19:15    
Borgeby IP, F-plan 9-manna
Borgeby FK F13 - GIF Nike2  -  1  
 
26
15:00
ons
15:00    
Kungshamn
Kalles Kaviar Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
27
07:00
tor
07:00    
Kungshamn
Kalles Kaviar Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
28
07:00
fre
07:00    
Kungshamn
Kalles Kaviar Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
29
07:00
lör
07:00    
Kungshamn
Kalles Kaviar Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
30
07:00
sön
07:00    
Kungshamn
Kalles Kaviar Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
JULI 2019
 
24
14:00
ons
14:00    
Vimmerby
Bullerby Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
25
08:00
tor
08:00    
Vimmerby
Bullerby Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
26
08:00
fre
08:00    
Vimmerby
Bullerby Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
27
08:00
lör
08:00    
Vimmerby
Bullerby Cup - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
02
08:00
fre
08:00    
Helsingborg
Eskilscup-motståndare - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb U14  -      
03
08:00
lör
08:00    
Helsingborg
Eskilscup-motståndare - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb U14  -      
04
08:00
sön
08:00    
Helsingborg
Eskilscup-motståndare - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb U14  -      
 
10
08:30
lör
08:30    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb F13 - Borgeby Cup-motståndare  -      
 
24
14:30
lör
14:30    
Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
Borgeby FK vit F13 - Eskilsminne IF blå0  -  2  
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ellenborgs IP A-plan
Husie IF 1 - Borgeby FK F145  -  3  
 
31
14:30
lör
14:30    
Borgeby IP, K-plan Konstgräs
Borgeby FK F14 - Kvarnby IK3  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ljungvalla IP B-plan 9-manna
Furulunds IK - Borgeby FK vit F134  -  1  
 
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
Borgeby FK vit F13 - BK Höllviken0  -  3  
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bäckavallen B-plan 9-manna
Spjutstorps IF - Borgeby FK F147  -  1  
 
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Malmö IP 9-manna
FC Rosengård vit - Borgeby FK vit F132  -  1  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Borgeby IP A-plan
Borgeby FK F14 - Dösjöbro IF4  -  1  
 
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
Klagshamns IP plan 3 9-manna
IFK Klagshamn gul - Borgeby FK F141  -  1  
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
Borgeby FK vit - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo0  -  0  
 
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 9-manna
Svedala IF - Borgeby FK F140  -  2  
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Eskilsminne IF blå - Borgeby FK vit F134  -  0  
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Borgeby IP B-plan
Borgeby FK F14 - Furulunds IK/TFK Nova Eslöv3  -  3  
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 9-manna
BK Höllviken - Borgeby FK vit F130  -  4  
 
15
19:15
tis
19:15    
Borgeby IP, K-plan Konstgräs
Borgeby FK vit F13 - Furulunds IK1  -  5  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby Fotbollsklubb - Nike Kommunmästerskap  -      
 
22
19:15
tis
19:15    
Borgeby IP C-plan Konstgräs
Borgeby FK vit F13 - FC Rosengård vit1  -  1  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Brovallen, B-plan 9-manna
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Borgeby FK vit F131  -  2  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
16:20
lör
16:20    
Rutsborgshallen
Borgeby FK - Fortuna FF  -      
 
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
Rosengårds Sporthall
FC Rosengård - Borgeby FK  -      
 
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Laröds IP
Hittarps IK - Borgeby FK  -      
 
29
16:00
fre
16:00    
Tipshallen Växjö
Växjösparken - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
30
08:00
lör
08:00    
Tipshallen Växjö
Växjösparken - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
15:20
sön
15:20    
Borgebyhallen
Borgeby FK - Eskilsminne IF  -      
 
08
17:30
sön
17:30    
Killebäckshallen
Södra Sandby IF - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
 
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Påarps Idrottshall
Fortuna FF - Borgeby FK  -      
 
29
13:15
sön
13:15    
Åstorp
KVB-Cupen - Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -      
 
Huvudsponsor
Klubbsponsorer